Johnny Restivo

Loading...
  • Johnny Restivo - Dear Someone

    Johnny Restivo - Dear Someone MP3

    JUKEBOX : http://www.draadnagel.com.

    Tags: draadnagel, johnny, restivo, dear, someone, gerrienails

  • Johnny Restivo -

    Johnny Restivo - 'Ya Ya' - 1959 45rpm MP3

    Flipside of 'The Shape I'm In'

    Tags: Pop, Johnny Restivo, Ya Ya, 1959, 45rpm

  • JOHNNY RESTIVO   COME CLOSER

    JOHNNY RESTIVO COME CLOSER MP3

    Tags: JOHNNY, RESTIVO, COME, CLOSER

  • Johnny Restivo  Our Wedding Day

    Johnny Restivo Our Wedding Day MP3

    Our Wedding Day 1959.

    Tags: Johnny, Restivo, Our, Wedding, Day

  • JOHNNY RESTIVO -- YA YA

    JOHNNY RESTIVO -- YA YA MP3

    Tra le più gettonate dell'estate 1959...
  • Johnny Restivo - I Like Girls (Eu Adoro Garotas).wmv

    Johnny Restivo - I Like Girls (Eu Adoro Garotas).wmv MP3

    Tags: Johnny, Restivo, I, Like, Girls, Eu, Adoro, Garotas

  • Johnny Restivo -  Dear Someone- 1959

    Johnny Restivo - Dear Someone- 1959 MP3

    Uma linda musica de 1959.
  • Johnny Restivo Dear Someone

    Johnny Restivo Dear Someone MP3

    Dear Someone 1959.

    Tags: Johnny, Restivo, Dear, Someone

  • Johnny Restivo - Last Night On The Backporch

    Johnny Restivo - Last Night On The Backporch MP3

    Real Name: John Charles Born. 13/09/1943 in the North Bronx, New York, U.S.A. This is from My first cd compulation. "Boppin' Oldies And More Vol.1" Track 19 ...
  • Johnny Restivo   DEAR SOMEONE

    Johnny Restivo DEAR SOMEONE MP3

    Sound contents solely and rightfully owned and administered by BELIEVE - not intended for copyright infringement and exclusively for audio and visual ...

    Tags: Johnny, Restivo, DEAR, SOMEONE

  • Johnny Restivo .  . Come closer.     Male voice Pierot

    Johnny Restivo . . Come closer. Male voice Pierot MP3

    Tags: Oldies But Goodies (Musical Album)

  • Johnny Restivo --  I Like girls

    Johnny Restivo -- I Like girls MP3

    Canzonetta del 1958 circa.
  • JOHNNY RESTIVO -  Sweet Sweet Lovin

    JOHNNY RESTIVO - Sweet Sweet Lovin MP3

    Gran temazo del año 1961 en EEUU. de la epoca gloriosa del Rock and Roll, solo a disfrurar amigos byeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee.
  • Johnny Restivo - Sweet Sweet Lovin

    Johnny Restivo - Sweet Sweet Lovin' MP3

    Johnny Restivo - Sweet Sweet Lovin'

    Tags: Rock, Roll

  • Johnny Restivo -

    Johnny Restivo - 'Dear Someone' - 1959 45rpm MP3

    Six-pack Johnny gets mellow.

    Tags: Pop, Johnny Restivo, Dear Someone, 1959, 45rpm

  • Johnny Restivo - The magic age is seventeen

    Johnny Restivo - The magic age is seventeen MP3

    Tags: Johnny, Restivo, The, magic, age, is, seventeen

  • Johnny Restivo Free

    Johnny Restivo Free MP3

    Free 1959.

    Tags: Johnny, Restivo, Free

  • Johnny Restivo - Dear Someone

    Johnny Restivo - Dear Someone MP3

    I do not own this song, NO COPYRIGHT INFRINGEMENT.
  • Johnny Restivo I like girls

    Johnny Restivo I like girls MP3

    Johnny Restivo I like girls 1959.

    Tags: I Like Girls

  • Johnny Restivo Ya Ya

    Johnny Restivo Ya Ya MP3

    Johnny Restivo Ya Ya 1959.

    Tags: YA YA

  • Johnny Restivo But I Love You

    Johnny Restivo But I Love You MP3

    But I Love You 1960.

    Tags: Johnny, Restivo, But, Love, You

  • Johnny Restivo The Thing

    Johnny Restivo The Thing MP3

    The Thing 1959.

    Tags: Johnny, Restivo, The, Thing

  • Johnny Restivo High School Play

    Johnny Restivo High School Play MP3

    High School Play 1960.

    Tags: Johnny, Restivo, High, School, Play

  • Johnny Restivo -

    Johnny Restivo - 'I Like Girls' - 1959 45rpm MP3

    His follow-up to 'The Shape I'm In'

    Tags: Pop, Rock, Johnny Restivo, I Like Girls, 1959, 45rpm

  • Johnny Restivo I Wanna Play House With You

    Johnny Restivo I Wanna Play House With You MP3

    I Wanna Play House With You 1959.

    Tags: Johnny, Restivo, Wanna, Play, House, With, You

  • Johnny Restivo.   "Ya ya".  Rock& Sax  male voice . Pierot

    Johnny Restivo. "Ya ya". Rock& Sax male voice . Pierot MP3

    Tags: Saxophone (Musical Instrument), Rock Music (Film Genre), Voice

  • Johnny Restivo -  For Real! No Fooling

    Johnny Restivo - For Real! No Fooling MP3

    RCA VICTOR LP 2149.
  • Johnny Restivo - But I love you

    Johnny Restivo - But I love you MP3

    Tags: Johnny, Restivo, But, love, you